Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 17.07.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
81 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 6.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
90 | 7.9 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
90 | 7 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
80 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
21 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
36 | 28 | 2 | 3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
30 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
58 | 51 | 3 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
36 | 26 | 2 | 4 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
48 | 45 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
1 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
IMT Novi Beograd
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
Zemun
0 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.07.2026 |
Radnički Niš
0 : 2
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.07.2026 |
Železničar Pančevo
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.1 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 02.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.9 |
| 25.07.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 17.07.2026 |
2 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 6.7 |