Denmark
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 6.8 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 30.07.2026 |
6 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.9 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
53 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.8 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
90 | 6.7 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
32 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
92 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
87 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
98 | 93 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
84 | 83 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
90 | 6.8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
90 | 7.1 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
64 | 6.9 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
74 | 68 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
56 | 52 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
143 | 137 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
53 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
55 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 6.8 |
| 27.08.2026 |
2 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.8 |
| 23.08.2026 |
0 : 3
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 06.08.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.1 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7.8 |
| 30.07.2026 |
6 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6.9 |
| 26.07.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6.7 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |