Denmark
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
2 : 3
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 5 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
7 | 6 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 3 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
4 : 1
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 17:00 |
-
|
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 48 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| Defenders | |||
| 35 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 42 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 32 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 28 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 25 |
|
3 | 6.3 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 7.1 |
| 23 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 6.9 |
| 5 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 21 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 37 |
|
6 | 7.1 |
| 6 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 8 |
|
9 | 7.2 |
| 18 |
|
8 | 7.2 |
| Forwards | |||
| 49 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 39 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 9 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 29 |
|
8 | 7.1 |
| 14 |
|
7 | 7.2 |
| 40 |
|
9 | 6.8 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| 32 |
|
2.00 | 0.50 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 25 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 4.00 |
| 4 |
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 0.20 | 7.00 |
| 15 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 4.33 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 0.50 | 1.17 | 5.17 |
| 23 |
|
0.62 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 5.75 |
| 3 |
|
1.12 | 0.62 | 0.50 | 3.62 |
| 5 |
|
1.67 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 6.89 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0.75 | 1.75 | 0 | 2.75 |
| 37 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 6 |
|
1.11 | 0.33 | 0 | 2.89 |
| 8 |
|
0.56 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 18 |
|
3.25 | 0.88 | 1.25 | 10.12 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0.25 | 0 | 10.25 |
| 29 |
|
0.62 | 0.38 | 0 | 5.50 |
| 14 |
|
1.14 | 0.14 | 0 | 10.86 |
| 40 |
|
0.22 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 5.56 |
| 10 |
|
1.38 | 0.12 | 0 | 12.88 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.44 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.33 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.20 | 1.60 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.67 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.83 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.12 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.11 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
1.33 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.22 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.12 | 2.00 | 0.25 | 0.12 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.38 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0.22 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.12 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
83 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 28 |
|
89 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 25 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 4 |
|
90 | 0.20 | 1.60 | 0.60 |
| 15 |
|
92 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| 2 |
|
89 | 1.83 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 23 |
|
84 | 2.12 | 1.25 | 0.62 |
| 3 |
|
94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
80 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
88 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 37 |
|
84 | 0 | 1.17 | 0.67 |
| 6 |
|
91 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
87 | 1.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
92 | 1.62 | 0.75 | 0.75 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
67 | 0.50 | 2.50 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
59 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.25 |
| 29 |
|
83 | 0.75 | 2.00 | 0.88 |
| 14 |
|
75 | 1.43 | 3.43 | 2.00 |
| 40 |
|
81 | 0.33 | 1.44 | 0.44 |
| 10 |
|
69 | 2.00 | 5.62 | 2.38 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 48 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 25 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.25 | 0.62 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.44 | 0.22 | 2 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
1.17 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 |
| 6 |
|
0.67 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.00 | 0.56 | 2 | 4 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 49 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.25 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.75 | 0.38 | 2 | 2 |
| 14 |
|
2.14 | 0.71 | 2 | 2 |
| 40 |
|
3.22 | 1.44 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 |
|
2.38 | 0.75 | 1 | 2 |
4 /
0
3 /
0
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 16 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 42 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 35 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 28 |
|
3 | 7.7 |
| 25 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 2 |
|
9 | 7.0 |
| 3 |
|
9 | 6.9 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 6.8 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| 23 |
|
13 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 21 |
|
7 | 6.7 |
| 37 |
|
8 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 7.0 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 7.0 |
| 18 |
|
13 | 7.3 |
| Forwards | |||
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 9 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 40 |
|
13 | 6.6 |
| 29 |
|
13 | 6.8 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 3.33 |
| 25 |
|
1.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 9.00 |
| 15 |
|
0.44 | 0.67 | 0.89 | 4.78 |
| 2 |
|
1.11 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 6.56 |
| 3 |
|
1.22 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 5.44 |
| 4 |
|
2.30 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 8.90 |
| 5 |
|
1.08 | 0.62 | 0.23 | 5.69 |
| 23 |
|
1.08 | 0.54 | 0.08 | 5.38 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0.71 | 0.14 | 0 | 1.86 |
| 37 |
|
0.75 | 0.12 | 0 | 5.25 |
| 8 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 6 |
|
1.50 | 0.67 | 0 | 4.33 |
| 18 |
|
2.62 | 0.85 | 0.15 | 7.77 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 40 |
|
0.38 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 29 |
|
0.77 | 0.08 | 0 | 4.69 |
| 10 |
|
0.90 | 0.40 | 0 | 10.50 |
| 11 |
|
0.55 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 9.91 |
| 14 |
|
1.23 | 0.23 | 0.08 | 9.23 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.00 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.56 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.44 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.56 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.70 | 1.50 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0.62 | 0.23 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0.38 | 0.46 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0.57 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
0.50 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.70 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.50 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.23 | 1.08 | 0.15 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
0.31 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.77 | 0.85 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.80 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.91 | 1.09 | 0.36 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.92 | 0.15 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
88 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
90 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| 15 |
|
94 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.22 |
| 2 |
|
90 | 0.89 | 0.22 | 0.11 |
| 3 |
|
94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
92 | 0.10 | 1.10 | 0.30 |
| 5 |
|
82 | 1.69 | 0.62 | 0.38 |
| 23 |
|
83 | 2.62 | 0.77 | 0.54 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
75 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 |
| 37 |
|
80 | 0.38 | 1.62 | 0.88 |
| 8 |
|
90 | 2.30 | 0.90 | 0.50 |
| 6 |
|
86 | 1.25 | 0.33 | 0.08 |
| 18 |
|
87 | 2.08 | 0.77 | 0.46 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
73 | 0.31 | 1.08 | 0.23 |
| 29 |
|
81 | 0.31 | 0.85 | 0.62 |
| 10 |
|
62 | 2.10 | 7.00 | 3.00 |
| 11 |
|
73 | 0.27 | 1.36 | 0.73 |
| 14 |
|
74 | 0.85 | 3.69 | 1.54 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 |
| 25 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.67 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.11 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.56 | 0.11 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.62 | 0.08 | 2 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.31 | 0.62 | 4 | 2 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 21 |
|
0.57 | 0.14 | 0 | 1 |
| 37 |
|
1.12 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.30 | 0.50 | 2 | 1 |
| 6 |
|
0.58 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 |
| 18 |
|
1.08 | 0.54 | 1 | 3 |
| Forwards | |||||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 |
|
1.38 | 0.46 | 2 | 3 |
| 29 |
|
1.31 | 0.31 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 |
|
3.30 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.64 | 0.64 | 1 | 4 |
| 14 |
|
2.54 | 1.00 | 1 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 2
D
|
5 | 5 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
9 | 1 | 1 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
L
|
79 | 3 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 2
D
|
121 | 5 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
109 | 6 |
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
25 | 4 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
103 | 6 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
64 | 2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
58 | 2 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
74 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 5 | 1 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 3 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
17 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
L
|
42 | 559 | 493 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 2
D
|
53 | 469 | 368 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
56 | 497 | 407 |
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
57 | 537 | 453 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
54 | 471 | 383 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
66 | 667 | 623 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
65 | 690 | 627 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
57 | 588 | 531 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
60 | 580 | 498 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
Monaco
2 : 0
L
|
71 | 25 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 2
D
|
91 | 49 | 13 | 6 |
| 15.10.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
96 | 43 | 11 | 3 |
| 27.08.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 3
W
|
68 | 43 | 16 | 5 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
77 | 33 | 12 | 4 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
5 : 0
W
|
139 | 94 | 34 | 14 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Valur
0 : 2
W
|
85 | 91 | 22 | 6 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Nordsjælland
6 : 0
W
|
78 | 43 | 22 | 10 |
| 23.07.2026 |
GAIS
1 : 0
L
|
97 | 45 | 10 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 3
L
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
7 | 3 | 1 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 1 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
L
|
5 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 0
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 2
D
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
FC København
2 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
4 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 3
L
|
72 | 3 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
78 | 4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
73 | 7 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
72 | 3 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
L
|
121 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 0
W
|
69 | 2 |
| 07.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 2
D
|
79 | 3 |
| 03.09.2026 |
FC København
2 : 0
D
|
76 | 5 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
58 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
79 | 4 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
79 | 4 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
70 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 3
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
16 | 6 | 0 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
L
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 0
W
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| 07.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 2
D
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 03.09.2026 |
FC København
2 : 0
D
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 3
L
|
51 | 486 | 393 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
52 | 545 | 468 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
63 | 538 | 470 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
56 | 622 | 541 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
L
|
52 | 548 | 476 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 0
W
|
52 | 560 | 494 |
| 07.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 2
D
|
50 | 465 | 373 |
| 03.09.2026 |
FC København
2 : 0
D
|
59 | 611 | 520 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
40 | 405 | 337 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
62 | 667 | 597 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
55 | 620 | 539 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
67 | 714 | 629 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
70 | 714 | 632 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 3
L
|
81 | 44 | 24 | 12 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
103 | 53 | 11 | 4 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Lyngby Boldklub
3 : 3
D
|
114 | 54 | 17 | 8 |
| 09.10.2026 |
Nordsjælland
0 : 0
D
|
119 | 58 | 21 | 5 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
L
|
106 | 47 | 14 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Nordsjælland
2 : 0
W
|
97 | 52 | 19 | 3 |
| 07.09.2026 |
FC Midtjylland
2 : 2
D
|
84 | 31 | 14 | 4 |
| 03.09.2026 |
FC København
2 : 0
D
|
99 | 43 | 10 | 1 |
| 30.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
3 : 1
W
|
55 | 31 | 15 | 9 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 3
W
|
83 | 24 | 25 | 9 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
144 | 76 | 20 | 7 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Nordsjælland
1 : 0
W
|
161 | 97 | 18 | 5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Horsens
1 : 1
D
|
151 | 80 | 23 | 6 |