Switzerland
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 6.9 |
| 25.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 6.9 |
| 22.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 18.10.2026 |
6 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 15.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.7 |
| 16.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.9 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.2 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
45 | 6.9 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 2
D
|
89 | 6.9 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
W
|
90 | 7 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
66 | 6.7 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 1
W
|
90 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
15 | 6.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
- | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 2
D
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 2
D
|
21 | 15 | 2 | 3 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
W
|
23 | 18 | 2 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
30 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 1
W
|
26 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 2
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 1
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Wolfsberger AC
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
6 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Austria Wien
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Salzburg
3 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 15.10.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
L
|
90 | 6.4 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
81 | 6.9 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
22 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
L
|
24 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
32 | 22 | 1 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.09.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
- | - |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
- | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 6.9 |
| 25.10.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 6.9 |
| 22.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 18.10.2026 |
6 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 7 |
| 15.10.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.4 |
| 10.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.7 |
| 16.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 6.9 |
| 13.09.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 6.9 |
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.2 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 11.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 28.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 21.07.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |