Austria
Merkur Arena | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 28.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
No matches found...
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
1
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 32 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 53 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| Defenders | |||
| 35 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
1 | - |
| 2 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 27 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 21 |
|
2 | 7.0 |
| 30 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 18 |
|
5 | 7.0 |
| 5 |
|
5 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 40 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 8 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 15 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 19 |
|
5 | 7.3 |
| 39 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 43 |
|
5 | 6.5 |
| 28 |
|
5 | 7.0 |
| 4 |
|
5 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 38 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.5 |
| 26 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| 44 |
|
4 | 6.9 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| 20 |
|
5 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 27 |
|
0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 2.20 |
| 21 |
|
2.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 30 |
|
0.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 5.50 |
| 18 |
|
2.40 | 0.80 | 0 | 8.80 |
| 5 |
|
2.00 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 8.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.60 | 0 | 0 | 3.80 |
| 19 |
|
0.40 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 5.20 |
| 39 |
|
2.75 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 13.75 |
| 43 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 12.80 |
| 28 |
|
2.20 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 9.00 |
| 4 |
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 0.40 | 10.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 5.67 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 4.67 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.25 | 4.75 |
| 17 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 4.75 |
| 20 |
|
0.40 | 0 | 0.20 | 8.60 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.40 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.50 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
0.40 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.80 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.25 | 1.50 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
1.60 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.40 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.80 | 1.80 | 0.40 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.80 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
100 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
66 | 2.60 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
84 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 30 |
|
88 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 18 |
|
76 | 5.60 | 2.80 | 1.60 |
| 5 |
|
83 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.80 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
77 | 2.20 | 0.60 | 0.40 |
| 19 |
|
80 | 6.40 | 1.20 | 0.40 |
| 39 |
|
79 | 0.75 | 4.00 | 2.25 |
| 43 |
|
72 | 2.20 | 5.80 | 3.00 |
| 28 |
|
79 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 1.00 |
| 4 |
|
78 | 1.20 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
56 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 1.67 |
| 26 |
|
66 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| 44 |
|
84 | 0 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 17 |
|
58 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 |
| 20 |
|
63 | 0 | 2.20 | 0.60 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 32 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 40 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 |
|
1.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
2.20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
2.20 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.33 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 44 |
|
1.75 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 |
| 17 |
|
1.75 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 |
|
1.60 | 0.80 | 0 | 2 |
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 53 |
|
1 | 8.1 |
| Defenders | |||
| 35 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 30 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 27 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 21 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 18 |
|
1 | 7.6 |
| 5 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 15 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 8 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
1 | 7.5 |
| 19 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 43 |
|
1 | 8.1 |
| 39 |
|
1 | 8.4 |
| 4 |
|
1 | 7.6 |
| 28 |
|
1 | 8.3 |
| Forwards | |||
| 9 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 44 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 6.2 |
| 17 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 20 |
|
1 | 6.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 18 |
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 17.00 |
| 5 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 2.00 | 10.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 43 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 15.00 |
| 39 |
|
3.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 17.00 |
| 28 |
|
6.00 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 12.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 1.00 | 7.00 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
4.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
89 | 3.00 | 5.00 | 2.00 |
| 5 |
|
68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
89 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
100 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
73 | 0 | 4.00 | 2.00 |
| 39 |
|
58 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 4 |
|
58 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 28 |
|
84 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
60 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 11 |
|
100 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
67 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 35 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 15 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
| 4 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 3 | 1 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 9 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
72 | 3 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
74 | 5 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
48 | 4 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
58 | 2 |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
102 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
11 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
14 | 4 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
44 | 357 | 274 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
64 | 458 | 373 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
53 | 349 | 266 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
54 | 376 | 301 |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
57 | 409 | 303 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SK Rapid
3 : 1
L
|
112 | 43 | 19 | 5 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 1
D
|
112 | 77 | 12 | 4 |
| 15.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
1 : 0
W
|
99 | 67 | 17 | 2 |
| 08.08.2026 |
Hartberg
0 : 2
D
|
129 | 58 | 20 | 5 |
| 01.08.2026 |
WSG Tirol
1 : 1
D
|
136 | 71 | 15 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 2 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
0 | 5 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
0 | 8 |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
76 | 3 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
0 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
19 | 3 | 0 |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
18 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
50 | 385 | 313 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
28 | 222 | 164 |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
36 | 270 | 183 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
33 | 222 | 145 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.08.2026 |
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
L
|
129 | 69 | 19 | 2 |
| 05.08.2026 |
Fenerbahçe
2 : 0
L
|
66 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 28.07.2026 |
Hearts
0 : 2
W
|
109 | 36 | 17 | 9 |
| 21.07.2026 |
Sturm Graz
4 : 0
W
|
83 | 31 | 20 | 6 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
3 : 1
L
|
4 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 15.08.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 11.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 08.08.2026 |
0 : 2
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 05.08.2026 |
2 : 0
L
|
2 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 28.07.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 21.07.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |