Serbia
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
4 | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
44 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
5 | 6.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
75 | 6.5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
66 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
38 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
42 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
12 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
Mačva Šabac
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29.08.2026 |
Radnički Niš
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
Partizan
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
Čukarički
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26.07.2026 |
Radnički Kragujevac
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
Novi Pazar
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
| 29.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 6.7 |
| 22.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.3 |
| 16.08.2026 |
0 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 08.08.2026 |
3 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 01.08.2026 |
3 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 6.5 |
| 26.07.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 18.07.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6.5 |