Netherlands
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7.3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7.1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
90 | 8.1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
- | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
33 | 7.3 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
56 | 49 | 3 | 5 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
13 | 10 | 4 | 18 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
120 | 8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
- | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
90 | 7.2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
- | - |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
54 | 42 | 3 | 12 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
49 | 41 | 3 | 9 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - |
| Date | Match | Minutes | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
26 | 7.1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
12 | 6.5 |
| Date | Match | Tackle | Interception | Blocked | Clearances |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Count | Accuracy(%) | KP | Crosses |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
14 | 13 | 0 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Count | Successful | DP | Offsides |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 8.1 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 16.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 7.2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7.3 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 0
W
|
- | - | - | - | - |
| 30.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7.1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.5 |