Netherlands
De Grolsch Veste | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.11.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
0 : 9
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
6 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.10.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
No matches found...
2 /
0
2 /
1
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 16 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| 1 |
|
6 | 6.9 |
| Defenders | |||
| 39 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 12 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 38 |
|
6 | 7.0 |
| 29 |
|
9 | 7.1 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 6.9 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 7.0 |
| 28 |
|
12 | 7.2 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 7.0 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 7.4 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 20 |
|
12 | 6.9 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 7.5 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 7.2 |
| Forwards | |||
| 37 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 25 |
|
9 | 6.7 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 6.7 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 6.8 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 7.3 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 7.3 |
| 27 |
|
11 | 7.2 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 7.6 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 38 |
|
1.67 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 6.50 |
| 29 |
|
2.33 | 1.56 | 0.33 | 7.67 |
| 4 |
|
0.91 | 0.73 | 0.36 | 4.18 |
| 3 |
|
1.08 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 8.08 |
| 28 |
|
1.33 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 5.58 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 18 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0.20 | 0 | 2.80 |
| 20 |
|
0.83 | 0.42 | 0.17 | 4.08 |
| 8 |
|
1.10 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 9.80 |
| 6 |
|
1.58 | 0.92 | 0.42 | 7.92 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.44 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0.17 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 7 |
|
0.42 | 0.50 | 0 | 3.83 |
| 11 |
|
1.09 | 0.55 | 0.27 | 7.36 |
| 10 |
|
1.09 | 0.45 | 0 | 8.09 |
| 27 |
|
0.64 | 0.45 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 9 |
|
0.67 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 11.17 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0.50 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0.67 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.33 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.09 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 | 1.08 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.58 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.17 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.60 | 1.40 | 0.20 | 0.10 |
| 6 |
|
0.58 | 1.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.11 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.91 | 1.36 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.36 | 1.18 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0.82 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.75 | 1.58 | 0.17 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
83 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
76 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| 2 |
|
83 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
91 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 29 |
|
89 | 1.89 | 1.00 | 0.56 |
| 4 |
|
91 | 0.45 | 0.27 | 0.27 |
| 3 |
|
89 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
88 | 3.75 | 0.42 | 0.08 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
92 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 14 |
|
89 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 20 |
|
85 | 0.17 | 0.42 | 0.17 |
| 8 |
|
89 | 4.50 | 2.80 | 1.40 |
| 6 |
|
88 | 0.75 | 0.67 | 0.17 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
81 | 0.83 | 2.17 | 1.00 |
| 7 |
|
86 | 1.42 | 0.92 | 0.58 |
| 11 |
|
79 | 1.27 | 0.73 | 0.55 |
| 10 |
|
83 | 8.91 | 2.18 | 1.00 |
| 27 |
|
86 | 2.73 | 3.09 | 1.36 |
| 9 |
|
75 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.33 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.56 | 0.22 | 1 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.55 | 0.09 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
1.50 | 0.58 | 0 | 2 |
| 28 |
|
0.42 | 0.17 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
1.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.08 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 |
|
3.10 | 1.10 | 1 | 3 |
| 6 |
|
1.17 | 0.08 | 1 | 1 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.78 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.75 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 |
| 11 |
|
2.36 | 0.55 | 1 | 3 |
| 10 |
|
2.18 | 0.64 | 3 | 2 |
| 27 |
|
2.09 | 0.73 | 7 | 2 |
| 9 |
|
3.17 | 1.75 | 2 | 9 |
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 29 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 23 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 2 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 39 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 12 |
|
1 | 6.1 |
| 24 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 38 |
|
4 | 7.3 |
| 29 |
|
6 | 7.1 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 7.0 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 6.8 |
| 28 |
|
7 | 7.3 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 36 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 26 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 18 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 20 |
|
6 | 7.2 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 8.1 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 7.5 |
| Forwards | |||
| 37 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 10 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 6.4 |
| 25 |
|
5 | 6.6 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 7.5 |
| 10 |
|
5 | 7.3 |
| 27 |
|
6 | 7.5 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 7.2 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 7.1 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
| 16 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 24 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 38 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 3.75 |
| 29 |
|
2.17 | 1.67 | 0 | 9.17 |
| 4 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 5.00 |
| 3 |
|
1.43 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 7.29 |
| 28 |
|
2.57 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 7.57 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 20 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 1.83 |
| 14 |
|
0.60 | 0.20 | 0 | 5.20 |
| 8 |
|
1.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 11.71 |
| 6 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0.14 | 6.71 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 37 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 17 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 |
| 25 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0 | 3.60 |
| 7 |
|
0.71 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 4.29 |
| 10 |
|
1.20 | 0 | 0 | 10.80 |
| 27 |
|
0.83 | 0.33 | 0 | 10.83 |
| 9 |
|
0.33 | 0.17 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 11 |
|
1.29 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 7.86 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
0.50 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
1.00 | 1.17 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.29 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.29 | 1.57 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
1.20 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
2.29 | 1.29 | 0.14 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.14 | 1.57 | 0.29 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 37 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.60 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
0.29 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 1.60 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
0.67 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.14 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
100 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
90 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
95 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 38 |
|
90 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 29 |
|
91 | 1.50 | 1.33 | 0.83 |
| 4 |
|
93 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
| 3 |
|
91 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
| 28 |
|
91 | 3.71 | 1.14 | 0.29 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
94 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| 20 |
|
85 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
85 | 0.80 | 0.40 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
91 | 5.43 | 4.71 | 2.71 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 37 |
|
67 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
95 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
63 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
88 | 1.86 | 1.71 | 0.71 |
| 10 |
|
82 | 9.40 | 3.40 | 1.20 |
| 27 |
|
86 | 2.67 | 5.83 | 3.67 |
| 9 |
|
69 | 0.33 | 0.83 | 0.33 |
| 11 |
|
84 | 2.00 | 1.43 | 0.71 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 38 |
|
1.00 | 0.75 | 0 | 3 |
| 29 |
|
0.83 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.50 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 |
|
0.43 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0.71 | 0.14 | 1 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 36 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.50 | 0.50 | 2 | 2 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
3.29 | 1.86 | 5 | 3 |
| 6 |
|
1.71 | 0.57 | 0 | 2 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 37 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 |
|
2.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
1.20 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 |
|
1.71 | 1.29 | 1 | 4 |
| 10 |
|
3.40 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 |
| 27 |
|
3.17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1 |
| 9 |
|
2.67 | 1.17 | 3 | 2 |
| 11 |
|
2.71 | 0.57 | 1 | 1 |
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 31 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 22 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
1 | 6.2 |
| Defenders | |||
| 38 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 12 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 43 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 29 |
|
1 | 7.6 |
| 23 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 28 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 42 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 4 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 14 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| 6 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 20 |
|
1 | 7.5 |
| Forwards | |||
| 7 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 10 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 25 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 19 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 11 |
|
1 | 7.3 |
| 27 |
|
1 | 7.2 |
| 9 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 5.00 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
97 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
93 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
83 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
84 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
91 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 |
|
93 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 31 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 42 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
5.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
4.00 | 2.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 2
D
|
9 | 3 | 1 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
W
|
8 | 4 | 2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
W
|
6 | 4 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 2
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 0
W
|
12 | 2 | 1 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 1 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 2
D
|
66 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
W
|
59 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
W
|
85 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
81 | 2 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
71 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 2
W
|
65 | 2 |
| 12.09.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 0
W
|
75 | 5 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
D
|
95 | 2 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
82 | 2 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
71 | 2 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
79 | 2 |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
64 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 3 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
W
|
16 | 3 | 1 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 2
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 0
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 2
D
|
56 | 507 | 432 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
W
|
80 | 859 | 775 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
W
|
49 | 416 | 341 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
63 | 624 | 547 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
57 | 499 | 421 |
| 20.09.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 2
W
|
40 | 358 | 277 |
| 12.09.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 0
W
|
61 | 551 | 486 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
D
|
63 | 611 | 533 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
54 | 458 | 388 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
64 | 599 | 533 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
69 | 614 | 540 |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
54 | 533 | 459 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 2
D
|
62 | 35 | 22 | 5 |
| 01.11.2026 |
Excelsior
0 : 9
W
|
179 | 108 | 28 | 15 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AZ Alkmaar
0 : 2
W
|
83 | 52 | 16 | 5 |
| 18.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
116 | 57 | 24 | 5 |
| 10.10.2026 |
Fortuna Sittard
1 : 1
D
|
117 | 83 | 12 | 6 |
| 20.09.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 2
W
|
85 | 41 | 21 | 5 |
| 12.09.2026 |
FC Twente
2 : 0
W
|
129 | 86 | 24 | 12 |
| 09.09.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
D
|
131 | 92 | 22 | 8 |
| 06.09.2026 |
FC Groningen
2 : 2
D
|
127 | 45 | 16 | 5 |
| 30.08.2026 |
SC Cambuur
1 : 4
W
|
119 | 60 | 23 | 10 |
| 16.08.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
137 | 103 | 27 | 10 |
| 09.08.2026 |
SC Heerenveen
1 : 0
L
|
114 | 75 | 18 | 3 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Lincoln Red Imps
1 : 4
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
61 | 3 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Lincoln Red Imps
1 : 4
W
|
85 | 1 |
| 15.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
W
|
60 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
61 | 3 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
0 | 6 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
64 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Lincoln Red Imps
1 : 4
W
|
17 | 2 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
13 | 5 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
76 | 728 | 665 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Lincoln Red Imps
1 : 4
W
|
71 | 695 | 633 |
| 15.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
W
|
73 | 672 | 584 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
61 | 651 | 551 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
61 | 523 | 438 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
59 | 539 | 484 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
63 | 560 | 498 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.2026 |
FC Twente
3 : 1
W
|
172 | 131 | 29 | 13 |
| 22.10.2026 |
Lincoln Red Imps
1 : 4
W
|
156 | 97 | 26 | 8 |
| 15.10.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 0
W
|
150 | 90 | 22 | 5 |
| 27.08.2026 |
Qarabağ
1 : 4
W
|
160 | 102 | 29 | 10 |
| 20.08.2026 |
FC Twente
0 : 1
L
|
152 | 80 | 21 | 5 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Dunajská Streda
3 : 3
D
|
97 | 59 | 24 | 12 |
| 06.08.2026 |
FC Twente
6 : 0
W
|
122 | 61 | 20 | 10 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
0 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
13 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
68 | 487 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
69 | 651 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.2026 |
Ferencvárosi
2 : 2
D
|
116 | 76 | 21 | 5 |
| 23.07.2026 |
FC Twente
1 : 2
L
|
133 | 88 | 18 | 7 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 05.11.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 01.11.2026 |
0 : 9
W
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
6 | 3 | 1 |
| 22.10.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 18.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 15.10.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 10.10.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
3 : 2
W
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 12.09.2026 |
2 : 0
W
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 09.09.2026 |
1 : 0
D
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.09.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
2 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
9 | 1 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 4
W
|
9 | 3 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
0 : 1
L
|
5 | 5 | 0 |
| 16.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
3 : 3
D
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
8 | 1 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 0
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
8 | 3 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
4 | 0 | 0 |