Portugal
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
0 : 7
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 05.09.2026 20:00 |
-
|
| 09.09.2026 22:45 |
-
|
1 /
0
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 24 |
|
3 | 6.7 |
| Defenders | |||
| 33 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 62 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 58 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 3 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 44 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 7.3 |
| 26 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 7.1 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 73 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 77 |
|
1 | 6.3 |
| 16 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 20 |
|
2 | 6.7 |
| 36 |
|
1 | 7.2 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 7.0 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 13 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 72 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 11 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 22 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 21 |
|
3 | 6.6 |
| 27 |
|
3 | 7.5 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 8.2 |
| 25 |
|
3 | 8.2 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 3.33 |
| 6 |
|
1.33 | 2.00 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 26 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 6.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 |
| 36 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 10.00 |
| 5 |
|
2.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 10 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| 18 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 10.00 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0.33 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 21 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 | 0.67 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 11.00 |
| 25 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 10.00 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
2.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
0.33 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.67 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0.67 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
2.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
90 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 26 |
|
88 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 0.67 |
| 2 |
|
92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
50 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
97 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 36 |
|
86 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.00 |
| 5 |
|
92 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 5.33 | 2.67 | 1.67 |
| 18 |
|
85 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.33 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
93 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
89 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
91 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 0.33 |
| 27 |
|
80 | 0.33 | 3.00 | 2.33 |
| 14 |
|
73 | 0 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 25 |
|
85 | 2.33 | 4.00 | 2.67 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
1.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 73 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
3.33 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 |
|
1.67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 |
|
1.00 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 2 | 1 |
| 14 |
|
4.67 | 2.67 | 1 | 5 |
| 25 |
|
5.00 | 1.67 | 1 | 2 |
1 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
0 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 24 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 1 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| Defenders | |||
| 62 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 58 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 44 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 94 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 6 |
|
1 | 6.9 |
| 2 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| 26 |
|
1 | 6.7 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 77 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 5 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 73 |
|
1 | 6.8 |
| 16 |
|
1 | 6.6 |
| 10 |
|
1 | 7.1 |
| Forwards | |||
| 72 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 13 |
|
1 | 6.5 |
| 14 |
|
1 | 7.5 |
| 27 |
|
1 | 7.3 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
3.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 9.00 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 2.00 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 4.00 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
1.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| 27 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
3.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
83 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
90 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 62 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 58 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 94 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 77 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 73 |
|
2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
4.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 72 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 |
|
2.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 |
| 27 |
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
W
|
9 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 7
W
|
3 | 4 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
W
|
73 | 1 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 7
W
|
88 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
58 | 2 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
W
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 7
W
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
14 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
W
|
66 | 616 | 547 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 7
W
|
64 | 621 | 556 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
62 | 516 | 452 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 1
W
|
127 | 84 | 25 | 8 |
| 17.08.2026 |
Casa Pia
0 : 7
W
|
139 | 66 | 20 | 8 |
| 09.08.2026 |
Benfica
2 : 2
D
|
127 | 91 | 28 | 11 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
W
|
11 | 1 | 1 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 3 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 2 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
W
|
9 | 3 | 1 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
W
|
104 | 2 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
W
|
89 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
0 | 2 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
W
|
0 | 1 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
W
|
0 | 2 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
L
|
0 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
W
|
12 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
W
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
L
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
W
|
58 | 604 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
W
|
71 | 669 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
61 | 646 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
W
|
67 | 643 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
W
|
72 | 612 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
L
|
61 | 479 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.08.2026 |
AGF
1 : 3
W
|
121 | 41 | 15 | 8 |
| 20.08.2026 |
Benfica
3 : 1
W
|
126 | 73 | 32 | 13 |
| 13.08.2026 |
Hearts
1 : 1
D
|
123 | 83 | 20 | 5 |
| 06.08.2026 |
Benfica
6 : 1
W
|
118 | 42 | 24 | 11 |
| 30.07.2026 |
Benfica
5 : 0
W
|
116 | 71 | 25 | 10 |
| 23.07.2026 |
St. Gallen
2 : 1
L
|
79 | 40 | 14 | 4 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 27.08.2026 |
1 : 3
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.08.2026 |
3 : 1
W
|
11 | 2 | 0 |
| 17.08.2026 |
0 : 7
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.08.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
| 09.08.2026 |
2 : 2
D
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 06.08.2026 |
6 : 1
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 30.07.2026 |
5 : 0
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 23.07.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
5 | 1 | 0 |