Denmark
Energi Viborg Arena | Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
2 : 3
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| Date | Matches |
|---|---|
| 07.11.2026 19:00 |
-
|
3 /
0
2 /
0
2 /
0
1 /
0
1 /
0
| # | Player | Matches | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||
| 1 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 20 |
|
13 | 7.1 |
| Defenders | |||
| 41 |
|
< 1 | - |
|
|
< 1 | - | |
| 38 |
|
1 | - |
| 3 |
|
4 | 6.6 |
| 24 |
|
8 | 6.8 |
| 26 |
|
10 | 6.7 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 7.0 |
| 23 |
|
13 | 7.3 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 7.0 |
| Midfielders | |||
| 4 |
|
1 | 6.4 |
| 33 |
|
4 | 6.5 |
| 34 |
|
12 | 6.6 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 6.9 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 6.9 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 7.0 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 6.9 |
| Forwards | |||
| 17 |
|
< 1 | - |
| 29 |
|
2 | 6.5 |
| 25 |
|
3 | 6.8 |
| 36 |
|
12 | 6.5 |
| 21 |
|
5 | 6.7 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 7.1 |
| 19 |
|
13 | 7.0 |
| # | Player | Tackles | Interceptions | Blocked | Duels |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.75 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 24 |
|
0.75 | 0.62 | 0.75 | 3.00 |
| 26 |
|
1.10 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 4.20 |
| 5 |
|
1.00 | 1.27 | 0.55 | 4.09 |
| 23 |
|
3.23 | 0.77 | 0.54 | 8.46 |
| 4 |
|
1.00 | 0.46 | 0.62 | 5.62 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| 33 |
|
0.25 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.25 |
| 34 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 2.08 |
| 6 |
|
0.92 | 0.75 | 0.17 | 7.00 |
| 10 |
|
1.42 | 0.75 | 0.17 | 11.75 |
| 8 |
|
1.77 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 7.54 |
| 13 |
|
2.46 | 2.85 | 0.77 | 9.69 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| 25 |
|
0.67 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
| 36 |
|
0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| 21 |
|
0.40 | 0.20 | 0 | 3.20 |
| 11 |
|
1.00 | 0.15 | 0.08 | 11.15 |
| 19 |
|
0.54 | 0.31 | 0 | 8.62 |
| # | Player | Drawn | Committed | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 |
|
0.62 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.40 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.91 | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.15 | 1.23 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.69 | 0.85 | 0.15 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.42 | 0.33 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
0.83 | 1.17 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 10 |
|
2.08 | 1.17 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
0.31 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 |
|
1.85 | 1.85 | 0.23 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 |
| 36 |
|
0.17 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
0.80 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
1.46 | 1.46 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 |
|
0.69 | 1.62 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Player | Accuracy (%) | Crosses | Dribbles | SD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
79 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| 24 |
|
92 | 0.50 | 0.12 | 0.12 |
| 26 |
|
84 | 3.20 | 0.60 | 0.20 |
| 5 |
|
94 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.18 |
| 23 |
|
76 | 5.00 | 1.23 | 0.62 |
| 4 |
|
90 | 0.31 | 0.23 | 0.15 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
74 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
79 | 0.42 | 0.58 | 0.17 |
| 10 |
|
85 | 1.08 | 3.42 | 1.50 |
| 8 |
|
84 | 1.54 | 1.92 | 0.85 |
| 13 |
|
87 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
88 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 1.00 |
| 36 |
|
63 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0 |
| 21 |
|
82 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
71 | 4.69 | 4.62 | 2.00 |
| 19 |
|
74 | 0.23 | 0.77 | 0.31 |
| # | Player | Shots | SOT | Assists | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeepers | |||||
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Defenders | |||||
| 41 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 38 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
|
0.50 | 0.25 | 0 | 1 |
| 24 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 |
|
0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
|
0.45 | 0.09 | 1 | 0 |
| 23 |
|
1.46 | 0.38 | 2 | 0 |
| 4 |
|
0.69 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 |
| Midfielders | |||||
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 |
|
0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 |
|
0.17 | 0.08 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 |
|
1.75 | 0.50 | 2 | 3 |
| 10 |
|
1.58 | 0.58 | 2 | 0 |
| 8 |
|
1.77 | 0.54 | 1 | 3 |
| 13 |
|
0.31 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 |
| Forwards | |||||
| 17 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 |
|
0.67 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 |
| 36 |
|
0.58 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 |
|
0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 |
|
2.69 | 0.54 | 3 | 3 |
| 19 |
|
2.54 | 1.00 | 1 | 6 |
| Date | Match | Corners | Offsides | Penalties |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
10 | 1 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
W
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
W
|
4 | 1 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
L
|
7 | 2 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 3
D
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 1 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 4 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Ball(safe) | Saves |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
68 | 2 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
L
|
78 | 2 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 2
L
|
98 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
W
|
83 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
W
|
109 | 1 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
66 | 4 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
L
|
67 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 3
D
|
77 | 3 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 0
W
|
64 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
W
|
71 | 6 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 0
D
|
73 | 3 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
L
|
87 | 4 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
69 | 4 |
| Date | Match | Fouls | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
6 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
L
|
12 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 2
L
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
W
|
11 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
W
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
15 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
L
|
12 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 3
D
|
13 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 0
W
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
W
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
L
|
16 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
| Date | Match | Possession(%) | Passes | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
55 | 484 | 396 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
L
|
47 | 427 | 360 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 2
L
|
51 | 420 | 337 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
W
|
48 | 442 | 372 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
W
|
48 | 502 | 430 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
46 | 430 | 373 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
L
|
60 | 591 | 533 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 3
D
|
48 | 401 | 324 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 0
W
|
44 | 436 | 374 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
W
|
34 | 311 | 256 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 0
D
|
65 | 599 | 521 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
L
|
45 | 403 | 329 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
43 | 350 | 272 |
| Date | Match | Attacks | DA | Shots | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
131 | 80 | 22 | 9 |
| 25.10.2026 |
AGF
2 : 1
L
|
86 | 38 | 12 | 5 |
| 19.10.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 2
L
|
81 | 29 | 19 | 4 |
| 11.10.2026 |
Randers FC
0 : 2
W
|
101 | 56 | 21 | 4 |
| 20.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 1
W
|
90 | 40 | 20 | 6 |
| 13.09.2026 |
Silkeborg IF
1 : 1
D
|
103 | 58 | 10 | 4 |
| 04.09.2026 |
Viborg FF
0 : 2
L
|
145 | 87 | 18 | 3 |
| 28.08.2026 |
Horsens
2 : 3
D
|
68 | 34 | 12 | 6 |
| 23.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
4 : 0
W
|
63 | 25 | 10 | 5 |
| 14.08.2026 |
Viborg FF
2 : 1
W
|
71 | 32 | 12 | 3 |
| 07.08.2026 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold
0 : 0
D
|
90 | 68 | 18 | 4 |
| 02.08.2026 |
Brøndby IF
1 : 0
L
|
85 | 36 | 13 | 3 |
| 24.07.2026 |
Viborg FF
1 : 0
W
|
77 | 34 | 10 | 3 |
| Date | Matches |
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
| 25.10.2026 |
2 : 1
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 19.10.2026 |
1 : 2
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 11.10.2026 |
0 : 2
W
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 20.09.2026 |
4 : 1
W
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 13.09.2026 |
1 : 1
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 04.09.2026 |
0 : 2
L
|
7 | 1 | 0 |
| 28.08.2026 |
2 : 3
D
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
| 23.08.2026 |
4 : 0
W
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14.08.2026 |
2 : 1
W
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
| 07.08.2026 |
0 : 0
D
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
| 02.08.2026 |
1 : 0
L
|
3 | 3 | 0 |
| 24.07.2026 |
1 : 0
W
|
7 | 2 | 0 |