Belgium | Date | Matches | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 09.08.2026 |
Antwerp
2 : 1
|
Finished |
| 09.08.2026 |
Anderlecht
2 : 1
|
Finished |
| 09.08.2026 |
Zulte-Waregem
2 : 1
|
Finished |
| 09.08.2026 |
Sporting Charleroi
3 : 1
|
Finished |
| 09.08.2026 |
Gent
2 : 0
|
Finished |
| 08.08.2026 |
Westerlo
1 : 5
|
Finished |
| 08.08.2026 |
Sint-Truiden
1 : 1
|
Finished |
| 08.08.2026 |
Standard Liège
2 : 2
|
Finished |
| 07.08.2026 |
Club Brugge
3 : 0
|
Finished |
No matches found...
| # | Team | G | W | D | L | + | - | S | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 22 | W W D W D |
| 2 |
|
8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 21 | W W W W L |
| 3 |
|
8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 21 | W W W L W |
| 4 |
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 20 | D W W W W |
| 5 |
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 16 | W W W D D |
| 6 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 13 | W W W W D |
| 7 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 12 | W L D D D |
| 8 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 11 | L L L W D |
| 9 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 11 | L L L W W |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 11 | D D L L W |
| 11 |
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 9 | D L W W D |
| 12 |
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 8 | L L L W L |
| 13 |
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 20 | 7 | L L L L L |
| 14 |
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 6 | W D L L D |
| 15 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 5 | D W D L D |
| 16 |
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 4 | L L W L D |
| 17 |
|
8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 3 | L L D L L |
| 18 |
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 3 | L W L L D |
| # | Player | Team | Goals |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
|
6 |
| 2 |
|
|
5 |
| 3 |
|
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
|
4 |
| 7 |
|
|
4 |
| 8 |
|
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
|
4 |
| 10 |
|
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
|
3 |
| 19 |
|
|
3 |
| 20 |
|
|
3 |
| # | Player | Team | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
|
4 |
| 2 |
|
|
4 |
| 3 |
|
|
4 |
| 4 |
|
|
4 |
| 5 |
|
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
|
3 |
| 7 |
|
|
3 |
| 8 |
|
|
3 |
| 9 |
|
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
|
3 |
| 11 |
|
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
|
2 |
| 17 |
|
|
2 |
| 18 |
|
|
2 |
| 19 |
|
|
2 |
| 20 |
|
|
2 |
| # | Player | Team | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
|
4 |
| 2 |
|
|
4 |
| 3 |
|
|
4 |
| 4 |
|
|
4 |
| 5 |
|
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
|
3 |
| 7 |
|
|
3 |
| 8 |
|
|
3 |
| 9 |
|
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
|
3 |
| 11 |
|
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
|
2 |
| 15 |
|
|
2 |
| 16 |
|
|
2 |
| 17 |
|
|
2 |
| 18 |
|
|
2 |
| 20 |
|
|
2 |
| 21 |
|
|
2 |
| # | Player | Team | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
|
1 |
| 2 |
|
|
1 |
| 3 |
|
|
1 |
| 4 |
|
|
1 |
| 5 |
|
|
1 |
| 6 |
|
|
1 |
| 7 |
|
|
1 |
| 8 |
|
|
1 |
| 9 |
|
|
1 |
| 10 |
|
|
1 |
| 11 |
|
|
1 |
| 12 |
|
|
1 |
| 13 |
|
|
1 |
| 14 |
|
|
1 |
| 15 |
|
|
1 |
| Totals | Averages | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Name | Matches |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 | W. De Cremer | 3 | 73 | 14 | 0 | 24.3 | 4.7 | 0 |
| 2 | B. Van Driessche | 4 | 111 | 18 | 1 | 27.8 | 4.5 | 0.2 |
| 3 | E. Lambrechts | 3 | 80 | 13 | 2 | 26.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 |
| 4 | L. Visser | 6 | 137 | 25 | 2 | 22.8 | 4.2 | 0.3 |
| 5 | N. Verboomen | 5 | 114 | 20 | 3 | 22.8 | 4.0 | 0.6 |
| 6 | W. Smet | 2 | 43 | 8 | 2 | 21.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 7 | M. Ledda | 2 | 41 | 7 | 0 | 20.5 | 3.5 | 0 |
| 8 | J. Boterberg | 4 | 88 | 13 | 2 | 22.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 |
| 9 | J. Vergoote | 5 | 124 | 16 | 3 | 24.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 |
| 10 | L. D'hondt | 5 | 108 | 15 | 0 | 21.6 | 3.0 | 0 |
| 11 | K. Van Damme | 5 | 98 | 15 | 0 | 19.6 | 3.0 | 0 |
| 12 | B. Verbeke | 5 | 85 | 14 | 0 | 17.0 | 2.8 | 0 |
| 13 | Y. Araki | 3 | 60 | 8 | 1 | 20.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| 14 | A. Letellier | 3 | 67 | 8 | 0 | 22.3 | 2.7 | 0 |
| 15 | N. Laforge | 5 | 89 | 12 | 1 | 17.8 | 2.4 | 0.2 |
| 16 | S. Bourdeaud'hui | 4 | 96 | 9 | 1 | 24.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 |
| 17 | M. Allaerts | 4 | 40 | 6 | 1 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| 18 | B. Put | 4 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 12.8 | 1.0 | 0 |